Millenium Air

Millenium Air Since 1998



 TOURS

TourStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
Mediterranean Tour26-03-201931-03-202073286
European Tour01-03-201931-03-20201710860
U.S.A. and Canada Tour26-03-201931-03-2020148350
Tour MILLENIUM nelle CAPITALI10-03-202002-04-20212013410
Pilot Skills Tour 202006-01-202031-01-2021178962
TOUR GRECIA26-10-202026-11-2021164240
VFR WORLD Emotions01-12-202006-12-2022101683